역대국제임원 -PIP

임기회장명출신국명(국가/주/도시)
11917-1918우즈(DR. W. P. WOODS)美國(인디애나州)
21918-1919루이스(L.H. LEWIS)美國(텍사스州)
31919-1920로빈슨(JESSE ROBINSON)美國(캘리포니아州)
41920-1921리이드(DR. C.C. REID)美國(콜로라도州)
51921-1922캐머런(EWEN W. CAMERON)美國(미네소타州)
61922-1923보오트(ED. S. VAUGHT)美國(오클라호마州)
71923-1924노엘(JOHN S. NOEL)美國(미시간州)
81924-1925뉴먼(HARRY A. NEWMAN)캐나다(온타리오州)
91925-1926존스(BENJAMIN F. JONES)美國(뉴저지州)
101926-1927웨스트폴(WILLIAM A. WESTFALL)美國(아이오아州)
111927-1928캠프(IRVING L. CAMP)美國(펜실베니아州)
121928-1929루핀(BEN A. RUFFIN)美國(버지니아州)
131929-1930라일리(RAY L. RILEY)美國(캘리포니아州)
141930-1931허지스(EARLE W. HODGES)美國(뉴욕州)
151931-1932하이어(JULIEN C. HYER)美國(텍사스州)
161932-1933해턴(CHARLES H. HATTON)美國(캔사스州)
171933-1934베도우(RODERICK BEDDOW)美國(알라바마州)
181934-1935해스콜(VINCENT C. HASCALL)美國(네브라스카州)
191935-1936오즌보우(RICHARD J. OSENBAUGH)美國(콜로라도州)
201936-1937킹슬레이(EDWIN R. KINGSLEY)美國(웨스트버지니아州)
211937-1938버어취(FRANK V. BIRCH)美國(위스콘신州)
221938-1939덱스터(WALTER F. DEXTER)美國(캘리포니아州)
231939-1940웰즈(ALEXANDER T. WELLS)美國(뉴욕州)
241940-1941소르릭크(KARL M. SORRICK)美國(미시간州)
251941-1942조단(GEORGE R. JORDAN)美國(텍사스州)
261942-1943페인(EDWARD H. PAINE)美國(인디애나州)
271943-1944길(DR. E. G. GILL)美國(버지니아州)
281944-1945스킨(D. A. SKEEN)美國(유타州)
291945-1946콜라조(DR. RAMIRO COLLAZO)쿠바(하바나)
301946-1947피어스(CLIFFORD D. PIERCE)美國(테네시州)
311947-1948스미스(FRED W. SMITH)美國(캘리포니아州)
321948-1949브릭스(DR. EUGENE S. BRIGGS)美國(오클라호마州)
331949-1950피셔(WALTER C. FISHER)캐나다(온타리오州)
341950-1951피트리(HERB C. PETRY JR.)美國(텍사스州)
351951-1952너터(HAROLD P. NUTTER)美國(뉴저지州)
361952-1953엘버트(EDGAR M. ELBERT)美國(일리노이州)
371953-1954더지(S. A. DODGE)美國(미시간州)
381954-1955뉴트(MONROE L. NUTE)美國(펜실베니아州)
391955-1956발렌즈웰라(HUMBERTO VALENZUELA G.)칠레(산티아고)
401956-1957스틱클리(JOHN L. STICKLEY)美國(노스캐롤라이나州)
411957-1958배리(EDWARD G. BARRY)美國아칸소州)
421958-1959심즈(DUDLEY L. SIMMS)美國(웨스트버지니아州)
431959-1960스텀(CLARENCE L. STURM)美國(위스콘신州)
441960-1961데이비스(FINIS E. DAVIS)美國(갠터키州)
451961-1962스탈(PER STAHL)스웨덴(에스킬스투나)
461962-1963로빌(CURTIS D. LOVILL)美國(메인州)
471963-1964그린(AUBREY D. GREEN)美國(알라바마州)
481964-1965데보스(CLAUDE M. DE VORSS)美國(캔사스州)
491965-1966캠밸(DR. WALTER H. CAMPBELL)美國(플로리다州)
501966-1967린지(EDWARD M. LINDSEY)美國(테네시州)
511967-1968버어드(JORGE BIRD)프에르토리코(리오피이드라스)
521968-1969에반스(DAVID A. EVANS)美國(텍사스州)
531969-1970브라이언(W. R. "DICK" BRYAN)美國(애리조나州)
541970-1971맥크로우(DR. ROBERT D. McCULLOUGH)美國(오클라호마州)
551971-1972어푸핑거(ROBERT J. UPLINGER)美國(뉴욕州)
561972-1973프라이드리치스(GEORGE FRIEDRICHS)프랑스(안네시州)
571973-1974코핀(TRIS COFFIN)캐나다(퀘백州)
581974-1975발보(JOHNNY BALBO)美國(일리노이州)
591975-1976아스란(HARRY J. ASLAN)美國(캘리포니아州)
601976-1977소브랄(PROF. JOAO FERNANDO SOBRAL)브라질(상파울로)
611977-1978맥로우린(JOSEPH M. McLOUGHLIN)美國(코네티컷州)
621978-1979라이남(RALPH A. LYNAM)美國(미시간州)
631979-1980모간(LLOYD MORGAN)뉴질랜드(타우란가)
641980-1981챈들러(WILLIAM C. CHANDLER)美國(알라바마州)
651981-1982무라가미(KAORU "KAY" MURAKAMI)日本(東京)
661982-1983그린스텝(EVERETT "EBB" GRINDSTAFF)美國(텍사스州)
671983-1984파울러(DR. JAMES M. "JIM" FOWLER)美國(아칸소州)
681984-1985메이슨(BERT MASON)북아일랜드(도나게디)
691985-1986로블로스키(JOSEPH L. WROBLEWSKI)美國(펜실베니아州)
701986-1987아케스탐(STEN A. AKESTAM)스웨덴(스톡홀롬)
711987-1988스티븐슨(JUDGE BRIAN STEVENSON)캐나다(알버타)
721988-1989제닝스(AUSTIN P. JENNINGS)美國(테네시州)
731989-1990울라드(WILLIAM L. WOOLARD)美國(노스캐롤라이나州)
741990-1991비그스(WILLIAM L. "BILL" BIGGS)美國(네브라스카州)
751991-1992뱅커(DONALD E. BANKER)美國(캘리포니아州)
761992-1993메타(ROHIT C. MEHTA)인도(아메다바드州)
771993-1994코피(JAMES T. COFFEY)美國(오하이오州)
781994-1995그리말디(PROF. DR. GIUSEPPE GRIMALDI)이탈리아(애나)
791995-1996운더(DR. WILLIAM H. WUNDER)美國(캔사스州)
801996-1997솔리바(AUGUSTIN SOLIVA)브라질(상조세도스캄포스)
811997-1998패터슨(JUDGE HOWARD L. "PET" PATTERSON)美國(미시시피州)
821998-1999하바나난다(KAJIT "KJ" HABANANANDA)泰國(방콕)
831999-2000어빈(JAMES E. "JIM" ERVIN)美國(조지아州)
842000-2001장 베하(DR. JEAN BEHAR)프랑스(세인트어드레스)
852001-2002무어(J. FRANK MOORE III)美國(알라바마州)
862002-2003후쿠시마(KAY K. FUKUSHIMA)美國(캘리포니아州)
872003-2004이태섭(DR. TAE-SUP LEE)韓國(서울)
882004-2005쿠지악(CLEMENT F. KUSIAK)美國(메릴랜드州)
892005-2006아쇽메타(Ashok Mehta)인도(뭄바이)
902006-2007지미로스(Jimmy M. Ross)美國(텍사스州)
912007-2008마헨드라 아마라수리야 (Mahendra Aarasuriya)스리랑카(콜롬보)
932009-2010에버하드 워프스 (Everhard J. Wirfs)독일(헤센)
942010-2011시드 스크럭스 3세 (Sid L. Scruggs III)미국(노스캐롤라이나)
952011-2012윙쿤 탐 (Dr. Wing-Kun Tam)홍콩
962012-2013웨인 매든 (Wayne Madden)미국(뉴욕州)
972013-2014베리 파머 (Barry J. Palmer)호주(뉴사우스웨일스州)
982014-2015조셉프레스톤 (Joseph Preston)미국(아리조나州)
992015-2016지쯔히로 야마다 (Jitsuhiro Yamada)일본(미노카모시)
1002016-2017밥 콜루 (Bob Corlew)미국(테네시州)
1012017-2018나레시 아가왈 (Naresh Aggarwal)인도(델리州)
1022018-2019구드런 잉봐도티어 (Gudrun Bjort Yngvadottir)아이슬란드(가르티바)
1032019-2020최중열 (Dr. Jung-Yul Choi)대한민국(부산)